Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
271 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
675 200 € 790 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
313 900 € 2 240 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
254 700 € 3 400 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 78000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
544 800 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
828 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
231 000 € 1 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
462 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
829 200 € 1 570 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 528 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 143900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 764 900 € 3 210 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 114000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 191 300 € 7 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 124500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 717 500 € 1 720 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 261600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 172 700 € 2 980 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 394 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
515 300 € 1 610 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 330000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
290 200 € 1 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 243 700 € 2 400 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 518 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 296200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
941 700 € 1 880 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 112500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9