Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
251 830 000 ₽ 345 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 729 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 8
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
67 820 000 ₽ 151 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 449 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
30 857 000 ₽ 199 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 234 315 000 ₽ 1 122 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 385000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
21 065 000 ₽ 175 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 13 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
8 837 000 ₽ 136 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
12 228 000 ₽ 116 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
15 208 000 ₽ 174 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
40 472 000 ₽ 262 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 154 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 42 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
89 653 000 ₽ 448 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 606 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
162 912 000 ₽ 407 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
44 878 000 ₽ 320 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4