Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
3 200 000 € 5 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
300 000 € 1 340 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain

Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 395 000 € 4 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 747 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 950 000 € 4 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 661 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1297 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 500 000 € 4 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 804 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1529 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
750 000 € 2 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1030 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
272 000 € 1 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
274 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
695 000 € 3 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 3 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 150 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 535 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 950 000 € 6 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 892 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
299 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
223 700 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
250 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 550 000 € 3 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3