Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
116 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
120 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 836 000 € 5 250 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 83000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
638 800 € 3 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 687 200 € 5 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 047 200 € 2 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 258 100 € 9 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 926 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 210 800 € 8 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 264 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 041 400 € 4 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 041 400 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
4 596 200 € 8 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
872 700 € 4 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
989 100 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 396 300 € 4 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 318 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2001 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 687 200 € 4 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 025 400 € 6 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1460 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5