Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
500 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
520 000 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
580 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
525 500 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 996 500 € 3 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 626 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3379 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
620 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Vilanova i la Geltru, Catalunya, Spain

Vilanova i la Geltru, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Vilanova i la Geltru, Catalunya, Spain

Vilanova i la Geltru, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
11 000 000 € 16 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 450 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 880 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
13 000 000 € 11 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Rooms: 11
For Sale
8 000 000 € 6 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 13300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 495 000 € 2 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
3 500 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1003 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 900 000 € 4 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 880 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
2 550 000 € 3 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 733 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1235 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
20 000 000 € 90 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 231430 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
825 000 € 90 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 8850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
675 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
695 000 € 4 090 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 476 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3