Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 195 000 € 4 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 534 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1642 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
690 000 € 3 290 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 306 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 810 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 950 000 € 2 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 687 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1255 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
870 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 468 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 833 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 1 660 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 361 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
2 750 000 € 2 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 963 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3668 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
995 000 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 282 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 818 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 500 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
1 950 000 € 3 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 503 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 625 000 € 4 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 398 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 795 000 € 4 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 365 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2112 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 950 000 € 4 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 592 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5414 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 450 000 € 4 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 801 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4976 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
920 000 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
4 980 000 € 10 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 200 000 € 11 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 936 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 100 000 € 1 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1060 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 34000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5