Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
350 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 229 000 € 2 460 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
285 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 752 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
425 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 305 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 700 000 € 4 460 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 605 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
210 000 € 530 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 150 000 € 4 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 263 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 835 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 250 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 250 000 € 6 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1440 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
800 000 € 1 270 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1550 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
420 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1280 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
598 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 281 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2360 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
480 000 € 940 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 509 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1569 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
469 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
498 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 448 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 100 000 € 3 140 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
295 000 € 1 360 € / sq.m.

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 217 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3