Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
313 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
290 900 € 2 910 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 237 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
599 300 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
378 200 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
222 200 € 1 980 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 121 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
535 300 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
254 800 € 2 430 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 233 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
835 500 € 2 150 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 389 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 777 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
668 200 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 846 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
226 900 € 2 840 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 208 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
168 600 € 2 760 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 61 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
162 800 € 2 710 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
335 100 € 3 190 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 362 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
290 800 € 3 090 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 347 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
278 700 € 2 490 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 177 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
522 500 € 3 650 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 543 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
872 700 € 2 750 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 317 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6