Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
621 900 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
651 500 € 3 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 76300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
675 200 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
328 100 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 131 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
941 700 € 2 340 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 402 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
621 900 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 954 400 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 489 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 820 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 511 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 159100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
220 800 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 13000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
647 700 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
119 000 € 1 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
695 000 € 3 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
849 000 € 4 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 192 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 3 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 700 000 € 6 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
890 000 € 4 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5