Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 764 000 € 3 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 527 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1904 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
2 595 800 € 5 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 491 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1275 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
643 000 € 2 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 339 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
884 900 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 123 800 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 862 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 002 900 € 2 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 764 000 € 4 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 364 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
766 900 € 4 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 549 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
820 000 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
824 800 € 4 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 935 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 056 000 € 2 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 371 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 985 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
318 600 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 872 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
371 700 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 415 900 € 6 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1111 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
329 200 € 2 530 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 056 000 € 4 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 244 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 638 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 595 800 € 2 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3547 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
671 400 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 335 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1081 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 297 900 € 3 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
26 547 800 € 10 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2502 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8778 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6