Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
4 300 000 € 2 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 11
For Sale
1 950 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 878 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
950 000 € 1 530 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
799 000 € 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 878 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
700 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
650 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 255
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
104 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
4 700 000 € 8 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
950 000 € 4 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
820 000 € 4 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 750 000 € 5 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 348 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 132000 sq.m.
For Sale
8 500 000 € 10 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 782 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 100 000 € 1 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 31632 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 10
For Sale
3 725 000 € 1 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 210000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 12
  • Rooms: 13
For Sale
875 000 € 2 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 392 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 19280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
750 000 € 2 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17667 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 675 000 € 4 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 786 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 24000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 950 000 € 8 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4