Compare properties

House in the suburbs, at the seaside in Spain, Comunitat Valenciana, Alicante, 87 sq.m. For Sale

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
180 000 €
2 070 € / sq.m.
House in the suburbs, at the seaside in Spain, Comunitat Valenciana, Alicante, 87 sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4

Description

е

Details

  • Location types: in the suburbs, at the seaside

Location

Request object's relevance