Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Alicante in rubles

Found 10471 listings:
For Sale
44 878 000 ₽ 188 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 238 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
55 124 000 ₽ 332 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
44 673 000 ₽ 229 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
35 861 000 ₽ 89 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
59 837 000 ₽ 239 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 903 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
39 140 000 ₽ 124 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
38 627 000 ₽ 148 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
36 886 000 ₽ 136 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 890 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
45 082 000 ₽ 250 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
46 927 000 ₽ 260 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 586 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
57 993 000 ₽ 193 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Prices of real estate in Alicante in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.