Compare properties

Property price in Alicante, Spain

Found 10471 listings:
For Sale
495 600 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 405 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
123 900 € 1 490 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 83 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
277 300 € 2 310 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
108 600 € 1 670 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
143 900 € 1 600 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
89 700 € 1 200 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
283 200 € 2 360 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 610 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
94 300 € 1 570 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
470 800 € 1 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
778 700 € 1 950 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
352 800 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Alicante - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 10471 objects.