Compare properties

Property price in Alicante, Spain

Found 10471 listings:
For Sale
519 200 € 3 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
107 400 €

Flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
796 400 € 3 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
247 800 € 1 770 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
173 400 € 1 870 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
87 300 € 1 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 58 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
143 900 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
625 300 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
719 700 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
660 700 € 3 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
424 800 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
755 100 € 3 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 085 500 € 6 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
454 300 € 2 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
179 300 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2

Property prices in Alicante - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 10471 objects.