Compare properties

Property price in Alicante, Spain

Found 10471 listings:
For Sale
206 500 € 1 720 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
413 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 804 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
396 400 € 2 830 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
324 500 € 1 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
295 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1189 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
696 100 € 1 740 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
55 500 € 740 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
105 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
413 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 405 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
100 300 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
660 700 € 3 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
766 900 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
67 300 € 1 220 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 32 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
55 300 € 1 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2

Property prices in Alicante - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 10471 objects.