Compare properties

Property price in Alicante, Spain

Found 10471 listings:
For Sale
167 500 € 1 860 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
211 200 € 2 350 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
139 100 € 1 600 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
495 600 € 2 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
61 400 €

Townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
107 400 € 1 530 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
566 400 € 1 420 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7

Property prices in Alicante - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 10471 objects.