Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 10471 listings:
For Sale
506 400 €
1 630 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
310 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
453 000 €
4 530 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four-story apartment in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
604 000 €
2 010 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse at the second line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
37 200 €
450 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
83 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Storeys count:
9
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
418 100 €
3 480 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
For Sale
34 700 €
500 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
306 600 €
3 070 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
For Sale
307 800 €
2 930 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
For Sale
219 500 €
220 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the second line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
1000 sq.m.
For Sale
113 800 €
1 460 € / sq.m.
Cozy two-story townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Plot Area:
150 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
180 000 €
2 250 € / sq.m.
Cozy three-story townhouse at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
25 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
261 300 €
1 090 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
For Sale
168 400 €
1 320 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
128 sq.m.
For Sale
156 800 €
1 380 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the second line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
114 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Storeys count:
10
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
313 600 €
3 480 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
For Sale
185 800 €
2 480 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
For Sale
154 500 €
2 380 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
For Sale
151 000 €
2 320 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
371 700 €
1 160 € / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story house in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
195 100 €
1 770 € / sq.m.
Beautiful three-story house at the second line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
264
265
266
...
524
Flats
Apartments (1466)
Two rooms apartments (8)
Flats (3984)
Apartments in new-built houses (3984)
Apartments in the center (3984)
Apartments from the developer (5)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (281)
Villas by the sea (190)
Apartments by the sea (167)
Real estate by the sea (815)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (8)
One-room apartment in residential complex (1)
Studio in residential complex (3984)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (83)
Residential houses
Houses (668)
Real estate on the map (1466)
Townhouses (697)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (1)
Hotels (37)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (37)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (10471)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3984)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (2235)
Affordable houses (207)
Cheap apartments (341)
Cheap studios (341)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (8245)
Elite real estate (2429)
Elite houses (184)
Other
Bungalow (141)
Villas (3175)
Property value (10471)
Studio (3984)