Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 10471 listings:
For Sale
191 600 €
1 470 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
406 500 €
2 390 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
156 800 €
1 430 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
180 000 €
1 380 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
191 600 €
2 130 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the second line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
458 800 €
3 060 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
177 700 €
2 730 € / sq.m.
Cozy two-story townhouse at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Plot Area:
25 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
261 300 €
2 470 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
106 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
213 700 €
1 780 € / sq.m.
Spacious two-story townhouse at the second line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
733 300 €
1 470 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
550 sq.m.
For Sale
88 500 €
1 040 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
For Sale
157 100 €
1 430 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse at the second line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
For Sale
128 000 €
1 970 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
For Sale
87 300 €
1 160 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
For Sale
267 700 €
1 070 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
For Sale
69 800 €
1 070 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100 sq.m.
For Sale
221 100 €
1 470 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
For Sale
256 100 €
2 510 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
102 sq.m.
Plot Area:
220 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
174 500 €
2 180 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
168 600 €
1 670 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
101 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
265
266
267
...
524
Flats
Apartments (1466)
Two rooms apartments (8)
Flats (3984)
Apartments in new-built houses (3984)
Apartments in the center (3984)
Apartments from the developer (5)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (281)
Villas by the sea (190)
Apartments by the sea (167)
Real estate by the sea (815)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (8)
One-room apartment in residential complex (1)
Studio in residential complex (3984)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (83)
Residential houses
Houses (668)
Real estate on the map (1466)
Townhouses (697)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (1)
Hotels (37)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (37)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (10471)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3984)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (2235)
Affordable houses (207)
Cheap apartments (341)
Cheap studios (341)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (8245)
Elite real estate (2429)
Elite houses (184)
Other
Bungalow (141)
Villas (3175)
Property value (10471)
Studio (3984)