Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 10471 listings:
For Sale
273 500 €
3 040 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Plot Area:
225 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
296 800 €
2 970 € / sq.m.
Spacious two-story townhouse in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
267 700 €
1 980 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story house in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Plot Area:
225 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
150 200 €
1 770 € / sq.m.
Cozy two-story townhouse in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Plot Area:
20 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
208 400 €
2 080 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
188 600 €
2 220 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
151 400 €
2 160 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four-story apartment at the second line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
158 300 €
1 670 € / sq.m.
Cozy three-story townhouse at the second line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
296 900 €
2 380 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Plot Area:
230 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
84 100 €
1 200 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story apartment in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
138 600 €
2 130 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Storeys count:
9
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
104 700 €
1 740 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
174 600 €
1 940 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
73 400 €
1 130 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
406 300 €
4 060 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
9
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
142 400 €
2 030 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
104 700 €
2 330 € / sq.m.
Beautiful one-story house in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Plot Area:
50 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
137 400 €
2 290 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four-story apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Plot Area:
58 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
4
For Sale
107 100 €
1 320 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
81 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
103 600 €
1 040 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four-story apartment in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
266
267
268
...
524
Flats
Apartments (1466)
Two rooms apartments (8)
Flats (3984)
Apartments in new-built houses (3984)
Apartments in the center (3984)
Apartments from the developer (5)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (281)
Villas by the sea (190)
Apartments by the sea (167)
Real estate by the sea (815)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (8)
One-room apartment in residential complex (1)
Studio in residential complex (3984)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (83)
Residential houses
Houses (668)
Real estate on the map (1466)
Townhouses (697)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (1)
Hotels (37)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (37)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (10471)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3984)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (2235)
Affordable houses (207)
Cheap apartments (341)
Cheap studios (341)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (8245)
Elite real estate (2429)
Elite houses (184)
Other
Bungalow (141)
Villas (3175)
Property value (10471)
Studio (3984)