Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
39 841 000 ₽
306 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the city center, la Nova Esquerra de l'Eixample, Catalunya, Spain
la Nova Esquerra de l'Eixample, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
For Sale
50 431 000 ₽
420 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the city center, Barri Gotic, Catalunya, Spain
Barri Gotic, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
17 368 000 ₽
Land plot in the mountains Santa Cristina, Galicia, Spain
Santa Cristina, Galicia, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
1600 sq.m.
For Sale
55 589 000 ₽
330 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
168 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
303 212 000 ₽
House, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
171 820 000 ₽
384 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
447 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1182 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
30 827 000 ₽
616 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
38 407 000 ₽
128 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
79 846 000 ₽
133 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous three-story house in the city center, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
33 353 000 ₽
House, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
For Sale
38 205 000 ₽
House, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
42 450 000 ₽
House, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
For Sale
106 124 000 ₽
Restaurant (cafe) Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
For Sale
18 227 000 ₽
202 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the spa resort, Pilar de la Horadada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Pilar de la Horadada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
63 675 000 ₽
127 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
550 sq.m.
For Sale
31 829 000 ₽
254 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
22 236 000 ₽
218 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
102 sq.m.
Plot Area:
220 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
19 097 000 ₽
335 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
57 sq.m.
Plot Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
15 151 000 ₽
189 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
14 645 000 ₽
145 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
101 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
1209
1210
1211
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)