Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
85 000 € 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
86 000 € 1 180 € / sq.m.

Cozy chalet, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
415 000 € 1 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
340 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
430 000 € 1 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
545 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 305 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 748 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
690 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 800 000 € 2 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 649 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3830 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
367 500 € 1 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
998 000 € 1 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5