Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
704 800 € 2 140 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 94500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
799 500 € 2 080 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
533 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 42000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
390 900 € 2 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 57700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
473 800 € 4 310 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
426 400 € 1 330 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 95000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
398 000 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 35000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
698 900 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 164500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
331 700 € 2 760 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
319 800 € 2 730 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 599 100 € 5 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 276 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 92400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 658 300 € 4 420 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 157500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 767 300 € 2 850 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
396 800 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
207 300 € 1 510 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 53000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
252 300 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
621 900 € 3 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 130000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 137 100 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
852 800 € 2 240 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 139600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
888 400 € 2 610 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5