Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
3 000 000 € 870 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 3439 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
790 000 € 160 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
730 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 900 000 € 2 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 794 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1086 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 100 000 € 3 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1775 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
4 300 000 € 5 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 774 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2185 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
549 000 € 4 220 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
467 000 € 2 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
340 000 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2