Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 120 900 €
2 200 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
510 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
749 200 €
790 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
952 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 300 800 €
7 930 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
290 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
702 000 €
3 330 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
211 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 032 400 €
2 610 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
396 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
3 510 200 €
3 710 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
946 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
307 400 €
3 170 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
97 sq.m.
For Sale
175 800 €
2 200 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
814 100 €
7 270 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
112 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
219 500 €
2 000 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the city center, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
3 539 700 €
5 530 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
640 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1550 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
82 600 €
1 500 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
94 400 €
3 150 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
30 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
94 400 €
1 970 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
48 sq.m.
Storey:
18
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
634 800 €
3 820 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
166 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
514 400 €
2 640 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
195 sq.m.
Plot Area:
350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
413 000 €
1 030 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
689 100 €
2 760 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
903 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
306 800 €
3 070 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
294 400 €
3 460 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
222
223
224
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)