Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
231 000 € 1 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 280 000 €

Villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain

Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
For Sale
4 100 000 € 5 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 794 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4746 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 690 000 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 250 000 € 4 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 768 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1493 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
7 900 000 € 3 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5315 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 9
For Sale
2 100 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Boi de Llobregat, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Boi de Llobregat, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 490 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 870 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
2 500 000 € 10 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1095 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 200 000 € 5 370 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2336 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
503 700 € 1 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 304 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3685 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 950 000 € 5 410 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 545 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7489 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 9
For Sale
2 500 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1917 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 250 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
550 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 325 sq.m.
For Sale
1 800 000 €

Villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain

Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
3 900 000 € 4 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 830 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
5 950 000 € 5 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1093 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 350 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6