Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 070 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 446 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1885 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
990 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
650 000 €

House, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 405 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
378 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
890 000 € 1 650 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain

Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 9
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
540 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
955 000 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
88 900 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 67 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
105 000 € 1 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 58 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
85 000 € 1 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
123 000 € 1 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
105 000 € 1 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 625 000 € 4 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
580 000 € 3 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 192 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
975 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
2 990 000 € 10 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 100 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
2 595 000 € 8 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3