Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
560 000 € 3 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
295 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
530 000 € 2 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
400 000 € 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 536 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
718 000 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 389 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 777 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
195 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
225 000 € 1 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
520 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 230 000 € 5 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
359 000 € 7 330 € / sq.m.

Cozy apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 49 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
545 000 € 3 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
273 000 € 1 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
2 200 000 € 8 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
500 000 € 3 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5