Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
248 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
294 000 € 1 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 354 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 9 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
675 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Cala Vadella, Balearic Islands, Spain

Cala Vadella, Balearic Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 354 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 825 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
999 000 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
990 000 € 4 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
540 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
157 000 € 1 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 000 000 € 3 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 536 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5394 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 950 000 € 4 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 925 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
5 450 000 € 3 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4975 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 899 000 € 4 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 416 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1377 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
700 000 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
999 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 515 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 090 000 € 6 330 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
925 000 € 1 890 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, La Matanza de Acentejo, Canary Islands, Spain

La Matanza de Acentejo, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1390 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
139 000 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
144 900 € 2 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2