Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
346 000 €

Villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 600 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
430 000 €

Villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
315 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
241 500 € 2 160 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 265 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 200 000 €

Villa, Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 4030 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 250 000 €

Villa, L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 700 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
155 000 € 1 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
360 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
800 000 € 1 270 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1550 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
420 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1280 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
598 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 281 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2360 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
480 000 € 940 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 509 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1569 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 299 000 € 3 190 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 407 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 921 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
899 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
330 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 660 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
650 000 € 2 030 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
495 000 € 3 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1121 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
299 000 € 1 660 € / sq.m.

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
590 000 €

Villa, San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 2750 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
900 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5