Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 147 200 € 3 150 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 364 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 104400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
418 100 € 2 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 179 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
418 100 € 2 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 179 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
418 100 € 2 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 179 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
418 100 € 2 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 179 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
418 100 € 2 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 179 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
418 100 € 2 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 179 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
418 100 € 2 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 179 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 072 900 € 4 110 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 135000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 072 900 € 4 110 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 135000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 072 900 € 4 110 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 135000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 072 900 € 4 110 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 135000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
5 531 400 € 7 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 054 200 € 2 640 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 054 200 € 2 640 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 130 000 € 5 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 414 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3