Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
586 400 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
599 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
695 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
950 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 510 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1084 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 795 000 € 5 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 499 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17756 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 380 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 813 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 816 sq.m.
For Sale
2 200 000 € 7 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
245 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 830 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
990 000 €

Villa, Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain

Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 2 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 7