Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
51 230 000 ₽
141 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
363 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
87 091 000 ₽
290 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
158 813 000 ₽
352 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
805 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
297 135 000 ₽
397 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
748 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2235 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
92 726 000 ₽
250 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
370 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1163 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
194 674 000 ₽
282 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
690 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
63 525 000 ₽
182 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
349 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
102 460 000 ₽
465 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
61 476 000 ₽
267 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
68 648 000 ₽
171 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
169 059 000 ₽
389 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
434 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
58 915 000 ₽
178 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
330 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
67 166 000 ₽
707 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
161 887 000 ₽
1 156 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
65 574 000 ₽
690 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
97 337 000 ₽
695 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
100 257 000 ₽
937 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
107 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
80 944 000 ₽
652 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
124 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
59 427 000 ₽
555 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
107 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
122 952 000 ₽
596 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
206 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
1
...
203
204
205
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)