Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
197 901 000 ₽
208 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Restaurant (cafe) Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
For Sale
100 371 000 ₽
772 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
55 818 000 ₽
372 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
170 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
16 136 000 ₽
215 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
15 731 000 ₽
242 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
18 268 000 ₽
198 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
92 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
24 864 000 ₽
310 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
830 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
16 238 000 ₽
232 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
34 607 000 ₽
230 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse at the second line of the sea / lake, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
79 921 000 ₽
242 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Castilla-La Mancha, Spain
Castilla-La Mancha, Spain
Details
Area:
330 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
63 937 000 ₽
336 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
16 238 000 ₽
162 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
556 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
24 357 000 ₽
211 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
10 859 000 ₽
120 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
41 102 000 ₽
274 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
235 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
25 362 000 ₽
281 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
25 372 000 ₽
230 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
22 429 000 ₽
186 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
10 656 000 ₽
193 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
50 744 000 ₽
406 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Poblenou, Catalunya, Spain
Poblenou, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
209
210
211
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)