Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
672 500 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 123 800 € 2 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2303 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
884 900 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 097 300 € 4 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 711 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
802 300 € 940 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
82 500 € 1 270 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
305 600 € 3 060 € / sq.m.

Spacious chalet, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3