Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
102 900 € 1 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
223 600 € 2 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 111 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
218 300 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 21 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
275 000 € 1 450 € / sq.m.

Spacious penthouse, San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
207 900 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 085 900 € 6 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 8