Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
444 200 € 1 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 287 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 73500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
460 800 € 3 840 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
533 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 42000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
799 500 € 2 080 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
704 800 € 2 140 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 94500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
722 500 € 2 080 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 348 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 954 400 € 4 890 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 140000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 257 400 € 5 430 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 895 200 € 4 740 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 170000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
279 500 € 1 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
236 300 € 1 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
793 600 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
793 600 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
353 000 € 1 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 78000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
354 200 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 44100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
349 400 € 1 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 78000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
414 600 € 2 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 77700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 006 800 € 2 140 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5