Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
274 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
385 000 € 2 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 432 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
720 000 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 500 000 € 4 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
292 500 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
422 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
302 500 € 2 090 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
595 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
320 000 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
475 000 € 2 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
252 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 625 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
264 600 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 625 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
590 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 341 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
440 000 € 1 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
430 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 177 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 468 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
429 500 € 3 210 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Pilar de la Horadada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Pilar de la Horadada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
389 500 € 2 910 € / sq.m.

Pilar de la Horadada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3