Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
426 400 € 2 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 170000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
817 300 € 2 550 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
692 900 € 1 820 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 99900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
698 900 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 164500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
424 600 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 86600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
515 300 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
414 600 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 83000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 125 300 € 2 250 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
941 700 € 5 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 46000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
521 200 € 2 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
657 400 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
970 100 € 2 980 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 97400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
467 900 € 4 250 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
929 800 € 3 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 98000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
471 400 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 954 400 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 489 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
402 700 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 77000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4