Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
755 800 €
1 840 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
410 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 200 900 €
4 400 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
530 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 746 800 €
4 850 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 212 600 €
8 440 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
262 sq.m.
Plot Area:
939 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 717 600 €
6 610 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
4 075 800 €
5 040 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
809 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1660 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
989 800 €
2 790 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the suburbs, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
355 sq.m.
Plot Area:
650 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 853 000 €
4 760 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
820 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 863 200 €
3 270 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
570 sq.m.
Plot Area:
7800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 246 000 €
2 900 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
430 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 148 200 €
4 010 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
286 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
2 503 700 €
4 870 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
514 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 083 000 €
3 610 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1050 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 561 900 €
5 690 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 329 000 €
4 050 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the suburbs, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
575 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 096 100 €
3 350 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the suburbs, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
625 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2680 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 281 000 €
4 730 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
271 sq.m.
Plot Area:
924 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
640 500 €
1 360 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
470 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
477 400 €
2 330 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
205 sq.m.
Plot Area:
510 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
698 700 €
3 880 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
1
...
1376
1377
1378
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)