Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
199 400 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 111 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 22 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
161 500 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
398 800 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
147 900 € 1 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
200 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
117 100 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
148 500 € 1 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
247 300 € 2 520 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
218 800 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
165 100 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 66 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 34 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
200 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
239 000 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 22 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3