Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 450 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 765 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1771 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
385 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 290 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
328 000 € 2 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
360 000 € 1 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
320 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1550 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
320 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 775 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
365 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
320 000 € 1 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 169 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 ares
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
650 000 € 2 100 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
749 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 000 000 € 2 860 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 577 700 € 3 670 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 500 000 € 4 800 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 729 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 1 530 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1004 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 1 770 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 445 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 957 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 800 000 € 7 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
210 000 € 1 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2