Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
29 808 000 ₽ 152 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 196 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 804 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
35 062 000 ₽ 101 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
75 581 000 ₽ 379 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 199 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
121 254 000 ₽ 356 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 19000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
85 888 000 ₽ 114 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 753 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
For Sale
19 704 000 ₽ 193 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
19 401 000 ₽ 277 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 193 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
39 407 000 ₽ 294 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 509 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3