Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
143 283 000 ₽ 409 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
68 602 000 ₽ 217 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 316 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2027 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
117 231 000 ₽ 293 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Monzon de Campos, Castile and Leon, Spain

Monzon de Campos, Castile and Leon, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
164 992 000 ₽ 485 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 930 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
191 044 000 ₽ 597 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
191 044 000 ₽ 272 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
173 676 000 ₽ 496 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1720 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
164 124 000 ₽ 512 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
156 308 000 ₽ 976 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
120 705 000 ₽ 603 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 834 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
82 496 000 ₽ 279 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 295 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
117 231 000 ₽ 803 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
112 889 000 ₽ 376 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
95 522 000 ₽ 434 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
95 522 000 ₽ 347 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
91 180 000 ₽ 190 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
89 443 000 ₽ 298 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
86 404 000 ₽ 192 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
68 602 000 ₽ 179 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 382 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
66 865 000 ₽ 238 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 7