Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
33 491 000 ₽
360 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
85 757 000 ₽
437 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
196 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
89 309 000 ₽
297 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
12 676 000 ₽
105 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
80 683 000 ₽
520 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
18 268 000 ₽
203 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
27 595 000 ₽
299 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious two-story penthouse in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
92 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
18 044 000 ₽
250 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
7 694 000 ₽
113 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
68 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
12 720 000 ₽
165 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
77 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
10 976 000 ₽
148 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
74 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
12 002 000 ₽
155 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious four-story penthouse in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
77 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
20 414 000 ₽
133 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
153 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
77 449 000 ₽
397 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
195 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
19 037 000 ₽
146 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
54 368 000 ₽
362 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
8 976 000 ₽
176 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
51 sq.m.
For Sale
24 563 000 ₽
272 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
36 886 000 ₽
265 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
139 sq.m.
Plot Area:
111 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
307 381 000 ₽
1 635 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse at the first line of the sea / lake, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
188 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
285
286
287
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)