Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
865 500 € 5 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
814 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 453 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
830 000 € 3 050 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 272 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
945 000 € 3 940 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 9
For Sale
715 000 € 4 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
670 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 209 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
660 000 € 4 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
695 000 € 3 950 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
645 000 € 6 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
950 000 € 4 870 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
850 000 € 4 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 325 000 € 4 540 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 292 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
500 000 € 4 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 3 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
713 700 € 2 100 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
550 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
595 000 € 5 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 5 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 5 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
525 000 € 3 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3