Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 550 000 € 1 030 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 9
For Sale
1 600 000 € 200 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 8100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
1 875 000 € 5 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 355 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 800 000 € 3 440 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 524 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1043 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 850 000 € 3 990 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 715 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1357 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 450 000 € 6 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1930 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 995 000 € 3 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 768 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1493 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
1 800 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 463 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1067 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 950 000 € 2 790 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1285 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 950 000 € 3 310 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2513 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 900 000 € 9 350 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
606 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 314 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 999 000 € 950 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 700 000 € 140 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 12250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
1 872 500 € 2 450 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 765 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
650 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 405 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
680 000 € 1 040 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 651 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
750 000 € 690 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1080 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6