Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
255 000 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 10
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
329 600 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 6
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
192 800 € 2 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 14
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
254 700 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 15
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
854 000 € 5 690 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 7
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
136 200 € 1 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 7
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 001 800 € 3 550 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 564 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4