Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
111 636 000 ₽
415 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
269 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
35 521 000 ₽
253 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
31 461 000 ₽
143 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
58 863 000 ₽
222 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
265 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
41 610 000 ₽
196 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
212 sq.m.
Plot Area:
351 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
43 640 000 ₽
267 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
163 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
60 893 000 ₽
184 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
330 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
96 413 000 ₽
450 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
214 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
45 669 000 ₽
531 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
37 550 000 ₽
220 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
19 536 000 ₽
229 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
710 413 000 ₽
1 014 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house at the first line of the sea / lake, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
25 372 000 ₽
390 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
50 744 000 ₽
181 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
17 760 000 ₽
296 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Restaurant (cafe) Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
For Sale
38 565 000 ₽
428 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
58 355 000 ₽
219 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Restaurant (cafe) Catalunya, Spain
Catalunya, Spain
Details
For Sale
13 853 000 ₽
115 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
9 641 000 ₽
107 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
For Sale
10 796 000 ₽
101 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
106 sq.m.
1
...
1196
1197
1198
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)