Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
5 875 900 € 12 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 002 900 € 2 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1115 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 743 300 € 5 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 472 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1892 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
908 500 € 2 800 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 853 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
662 500 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 234 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1019 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
516 800 € 1 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
103 000 € 1 370 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
89 000 € 1 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
117 000 € 1 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
4 660 600 € 7 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2122 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 348 000 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 787 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 002 900 € 5 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 812 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 584 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1108 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6